logo-inaem

Staff

Daniel Bianco
director
Óliver Díaz
music director
Pablo López
manager
Margarita Jiménez
executive director
Antonio López
technical director
Antonio Fauró
chorus director
Raúl Asenjo
assistant to the director
Noelia Ortega
production coordinator
Juan Marchán
Communication and diffusion coordinator

Luis Tomás Vargas
head of communication and publications
Francisco Prendes
coordinator of educational activities
Mahor Galilea
Stage manager
Raúl Rubio
assistant to the technical director
María Rosa Martín
head of subscriptions and ticket offices
José Luis Martín
head of the hall
Damián Gómez
Maintenance manager

Production:
Manuel Balaguer, Eva Chiloeches, María Reina Manso, Isabel Rodado
Secretay of direction:
Blanca Aranda
Stage:
Vanesa Arévalo, Gloria de Pedro, África Rodríguez, María Pilar Orive, Mónica Yáñez
Technical assistants:
Mónica Álvarez, José Manuel Borrego, Ricardo Cerdeño, Antonio Conesa, Luis Fernández Franco, María Pilar Amich, José L. Fidalgo, José L. Mora, Rosa María Sánchez
Stage hands:
Ulises Álvarez, Luis Caballero, Raquel Callaba, José Calvo, Francisco J. Fernández Melo, Óscar Gutiérrez, Sergio Gutiérrez, Ángel Herrera, Joaquín López, Carlos Pérez, Eduardo Santiago, Antonio Vázquez, José A. Vázquez, José Veliz, Alberto Vicario, Antonio Walde, Santiago Sanz, José A. Pérez, Carlos Goulard, Rubén Nogués, Eduardo Larrubia, María Sonia González, Ana María Casado, Javier Holguín, María Carmen Rodrigo, Miriam Hernández, Antonio Benítez, Javier Bueno, María Carmen Amaya, Virginia Ponce, Mónica Porro
Electricity:
Eneko Álamo, Pedro Alcalde, Jesús Antón, Javier García Arjona, Raúl Cervantes, Alberto Delgado, Fernando García, Carlos Guerrero, Ángel Hernández, Rafael Fernández, Miriam Clavero, Tomás Charte, María Leal, Francisco Manuel Murillo, Pilar García-Ripoll, Cristina González, Carlos Carpintero, Pablo Sartorius, Arturo Sánchez
Properties:
David Bravo, Vicente Fernández, Francisco J. González, Pilar López, Francisco J. Martínez, Ángela Montero, Carlos Palomero, Juan Carlos Pérez, Jaime Gutiérrez, Alexia Pérez, Juanjo del Castillo, Ángel Barba, Milenia Ríos, María Josefa Romero
Sound:
Manuel García Luz, Álvaro Sousa, Juan Vidau, David Prieto, María Prado, Miguel Ángel Sánchez, María José Martínez
Wardrobe:
María Ángeles de Eusebio, María del Carmen García, Isabel Gete, Roberto Martínez, Montserrat Navarro, Ana Pérez, Marina Gutiérrez, María Carmen Sánchez, Mónica Ramos, Rosa González
Hairdresser:
Emilia García, Antonio Sánchez, María Carmen Rubio, Raquel Rodríguez, José Antonio Castillo, Manuela Santacruz
Makeup:
Diana Lazcano, Aminta Orrasco, Gemma Perucha, Begoña Serrano, Laura Vargas, María Teresa Clavijo, María Concepción Martín
Air conditioning:
Blanca Rodríguez
Maintenance:
Manuel A. Flores, Agustín Delgado
Manager team:
David Elez-Villarroel, Nuria Fernández, María José Gómez, Rafaela Gómez, Alberto Luaces, Francisca Munuera, Manuel Rodríguez, Francisco Yesares
Cash:
Antonio Contreras, Israel del Val
Ticket offices:
Alejandro Ainoza, Juan Carlos Conejero
Marketing and development:
Aida Pérez
Hall:
Antonio Arellano, Isabel Cabrerizo, Eleuterio Cebrián, Elena Félix, Mónica García, María Gemma Iglesias, Julia Juan, Carlos Martín, Juan Carlos Martín, Javier Párraga, Pilar Sandín, Mónica Sastre
Concierge
Santiago Almena, Eudoxia Fernández, Esperanza González, Daniel De Huerta, Eduardo Lalama, Mª Carmen Sardiñas, Francisco J. Sánchez
Switchboard phone:
Mari Cruz Álvarez, María Dolores Gómez

Pianists
Ramón Grau, Juan Ignacio Martínez, Liliam Mª Castillo
Musical materials and documentation
Lucía Izquierdo
Music department
Victoria Vega
Technical secretary
Guadalupe Gómez